Sheel Dilip Patel

#001 Sheel Dilip Patel

Systems Engineering

Gavin Reid Bauman

#002 Gavin Reid Bauman

Electrical Engineering

Erik Jose Tenas

#003 Erik Jose Tenas

Electrical Engineering

Christopher Robert Miller

#004 Christopher Robert Miller

Electrical Engineering

Lam Thanh Do

#005 Lam Thanh Do

Electrical Engineering

Joshua Ryan Hicks

#006 Joshua Ryan Hicks

Civil Engineering

Matthew Robert Webster

#007 Matthew Robert Webster

Electrical Engineering

Buddy Nadeem Shoukat

#008 Buddy Nadeem Shoukat

Electrical Engineering

Reed Sexton Hopwood

#009 Reed Sexton Hopwood

Civil Engineering

Eric Timothy Walter

#010 Eric Timothy Walter

Civil Engineering

Elio Gary Andia

#011 Elio Gary Andia

Computer Engineering

Brian David Freedman

#012 Brian David Freedman

Information Technology

James Allen Bonner II

#013 James Allen Bonner II

Information Technology

Guy Austin Simpson II

#014 Guy Austin Simpson II

Economics

Bradford Jordan Webb

#015 Bradford Jordan Webb

Computer Engineering

Justin Patrick Bauman

#016 Justin Patrick Bauman

Economics

Michael James Cronin

#017 Michael James Cronin

Biology, Minor Nueroscience

Sara Dale Segal

#018 Sara Dale Segal

Electrical Engineering

Schuyler Mackenzie Cumbie

#019 Schuyler Mackenzie Cumbie

Computer Science

James Daniel Kerr

#020 James Daniel Kerr

Information Technology

Naveed Mehboob Fazlani

#021 Naveed Mehboob Fazlani

Information Technology

Damian O'Leary

#022 Damian O'Leary

Applied Computer Science

Patrick Ryan Early

#023 Patrick Ryan Early

Electrical Engineering

Christopher Joseph Ritz

#024 Christopher Joseph Ritz

Information Technology

Lisa Katharina Grube

#025 Lisa Katharina Grube

Civil Engineering

Alexandra Paige Raper

#026 Alexandra Paige Raper

Computer Science

Joshua Alexander Walser

#027 Joshua Alexander Walser

Electrical Engineering

Jonathan Monaghan Smith

#028 Jonathan Monaghan Smith

Civil Engineering

Ryan Taylor Ward McCreedy

#029 Ryan Taylor Ward McCreedy

Civil Engineering

Marissa Jo Arager

#030 Marissa Jo Arager

Bioengineering

Eric Paul Marks

#031 Eric Paul Marks

Computer Engineering

Ashley Marie Timm

#032 Ashley Marie Timm

Civil Engineering

Elizabeth Lane Anderson

#033 Elizabeth Lane Anderson

Civil Engineering

Kunal Kumar Sarkhel

#034 Kunal Kumar Sarkhel

Computer Science

Anne Zheng

#035 Anne Zheng

Civil Engineering

Christopher Joseph Bednar

#036 Christopher Joseph Bednar

Computer Science

Emily Brooklyn Eastlake

#037 Emily Brooklyn Eastlake

Bioengineering

William Justin Eaton

#038 William Justin Eaton

Systems Engineering

Andrew Christopher Gholson

#039 Andrew Christopher Gholson

Information Technology

Stephen Chase Gleason

#040 Stephen Chase Gleason

Information Technology

Erik Preston Kniaz

#041 Erik Preston Kniaz

Electrical Engineering

Christopher Michael Mackay

#042 Christopher Michael Mackay

Bioengineering

Nishant Manesh Patel

#043 Nishant Manesh Patel

Civil Engineering

Dillon Carter Powell

#044 Dillon Carter Powell

Civil Engineering

Robert Michael Roldan

#045 Robert Michael Roldan

Computer Engineering

Matthew Alexander Taylor

#046 Matthew Alexander Taylor

Civil Engineering

Alicia Kusue Kubokawa

#047 Alicia Kusue Kubokawa

Systems Engineering

Renn Ryan Shaver

#048 Renn Ryan Shaver

Information Technology

Susheela Alamelu Meyyappan

#049 Susheela Alamelu Meyyappan

Bioengineering

MacKenzie Lane Tidwell

#050 MacKenzie Lane Tidwell

Civil Engineering

Connor William Clements

#051 Connor William Clements

Civil Engineering

Nima Khoshand

#052 Nima Khoshand

Civil Engineering

Alec Edward Brown

#053 Alec Edward Brown

Electrical Engineering

Lindsey Alexandra Kellar

#054 Lindsey Alexandra Kellar

Civil Engineering

Lexi Michelle Nittoli

#055 Lexi Michelle Nittoli

Bioengineering

Andrew Michael Hudson

#056 Andrew Michael Hudson

Civil Engineering

Rennix Humbard Offutt

#057 Rennix Humbard Offutt

Systems Engineering

James Richard Fritz

#058 James Richard Fritz

Civil Engineering

Suhem Sikander Parack

#059 Suhem Sikander Parack

Computer Science

Heather Nicole Johnson

#060 Heather Nicole Johnson

Systems Engineering

Zack Waltrip

#061 Zack Waltrip

Civil Engineering

Andrew Kirch

#062 Andrew Kirch

Civil Engineering

Daniil Rohov

#063 Daniil Rohov

Computer Engineering

Vlad Utchin

#064 Vlad Utchin

Information Technology

Hannah Arrington

#065 Hannah Arrington

Electrical Engineering

Avishek Bose

#066 Avishek Bose

Electrical Engineering

Jesus Hernandez

#067 Jesus Hernandez

Civil Engineering

Zeena Husayni

#068 Zeena Husayni

Bioengineering

Michael Emmet Miggins Kilroy

#069 Michael Emmet Miggins Kilroy

Bioengineering

Andrew Lawson

#070 Andrew Lawson

Civil Engineering

Matthew Lessard

#071 Matthew Lessard

Civil Engineering

Samer Masterson

#072 Samer Masterson

Computer Science

Son Vo

#073 Son Vo

Civil Engineering

Fritz Reese

#074 Fritz Reese

Electrical Engineering & Computer Science

Andrew Rhim

#075 Andrew Rhim

Civil Engineering

Melanie Johnson

#076 Melanie Johnson

Information Technology

Taylor (Greg) Grant

#077 Taylor (Greg) Grant

Civil Engineering

Tyler Kniaz

#078 Tyler Kniaz

Information Technology

Tyler Jenkins

#079 Tyler Jenkins

Systems Engineering

Shivam Vachhani

#080 Shivam Vachhani

Information Technology

Alex Mandeville

#081 Alex Mandeville

Civil Engineering

Omran El-Khatib

#082 Omran El-Khatib

Civil Engineering

Florence Ngoc Tran Sugiyatno

#083 Florence Ngoc Tran Sugiyatno

Civil Engineering

Dayana Hudson

#084 Dayana Hudson

Computer Science

Hayden Snead

#085 Hayden Snead

Forensic Science

Ryan Cerny

#086 Ryan Cerny

Electrical Engineer

Darren Korch

#087 Darren Korch

Computer Engineering

James Triebwasser

#088 James Triebwasser

Mechanical Engineer

Nathan Watkins

#089 Nathan Watkins

Electrical Engineering

George Conteras

#090 George Contreras

Electrical Engineering

Ian Shircliff

#091 Ian Shircliff

Civil Engineering

Haruka Konishi

#092 Haruka Konishi

Information Technology

Christian Koudelka

#093 Christian Koudelka

Biomedical Engineering

Daniel Krinke

#094 Daniel Krinke

Applied Computer Science

Sherrie Trabue

#095 Sherrie Trabue

Electrical Engineering

Rhett Zimmer

#096 Rhett Zimmer

Systems Engineering

Bryce Vernon Mosley

#097 Bryce Vernon Mosley

Computer Science

Owura Kyei Gyamfi

#098 Owura Kyei Gyamfi

Information Technology

Nathan Stephen Roma

#099 Nathan Stephen Roma

Information Technology

Francisco Emanuel Cascante

#100 Francisco Emanuel Cascante

Civil Engineering

Alexander Jin Lee

#101 Alexander Jin Lee

Information Technology

Da'Ron Malik McMiller

#102 Da'Ron Malik McMiller

Information Technology

Molly Thomson

#103 Molly Thomson

Computer science

Jason Pate

#104 Jason Pate

Information Technology

Zachary Alfakir

#105 Zachary Alfakir

Computer science

Ashlyn Gill

#106 Ashlyn Gill

Cyber Security

Elizabeth Lazaro

#107 Elizabeth Lazaro

Civil Engineering

Philip Henderson

#108 Philip Henderson

Computer science

Nicholas Miranda

#109 Nicholas Miranda

Mechanical Engineer

Joshua Wagner

#110 Joshua Wagner

Computer science

Daniel Cortinas

#111 Daniel Cortinas

Civil Engineering

Zachary Baker

#112 Zachary Baker

Bioengineering

Sepehr Ansaripour

#113 Sepehr Ansaripour

Computer Science

Isis Cordova

#114 Isis Cordova

Electrical Engineering

David Garcia

#115 David Garcia

Bioengineering

Adam Alhemairi

#116 Adam Alhemairi

Information Technology

Adal Santana

#117 Adal Santana

Computer Engineering

Andrew Warrener

#118 Andrew Warrener

Information Technology

Jason Thomas

#119 Jason Thomas

Computer Science

Kristin DiMichele

#120 Kristin DiMichele

Cyber Security

Stav Boateng-Gyimah

#121 Stav Boateng-Gyimah

Mechanical Engineering

Brenda Nguonly

#122 Brenda Nguonly

Bioengineering

Thomas Dang

#123 Thomas Dang

Cyber Security

Evan Anderson

#124 Evan Anderson

Systems Engineering